Mistrzostwa Gorzowa szkół ponadgimnazjalnych w futsalu

 
 

III miejsce

 
Dominik Czerwiński, Jakub Jankowski, Karol Kaczuk-Kuziak, Wojciech Mazurek, Jakub Milkowski, Dawid Niczypor, Mikołaj Ostraszewski, Wiktor Sawoch, Krystian Szyszko, Kacper Wiarus
 
Opiekun: Paweł Wiśniewski
 
 
 
 
Wyniki:
  1.   IV LO
  2.   VI LO
  3.   I LO
  4.   III LO
  5.   ZS Elektrycznych
 
 
Najlepszy zawodnik turnieju:
  •   Dawid Leciejewski   (IV LO)
 
Najlepszy bramkarz:
  •   Dominik Czerwiński   (I LO)
 
Najlepsi strzelcy:
  •   Dawid Leciejewski   (IV LO)   -  12
  •   Mikołaj Gwoździewski   (IV LO)   -  11
  •   Adrian Paradowski   (VI LO)   -  9
 
 
 
 
 
Wyniki spotkań:
 
07.02.2018 r.
  •   III LO - ZS Elektrycznych    1 : 0   (0:0)
      Bramki: M.Gasek 1
  •   IV LO - VI LO   5 : 2   (1:1)
      Bramki: D.Leciejewski 3, O.Podolski 1, F.Krawczyk 1  *  M.Markuszewski 1, P.Wierzbicki 1

  •   I LO - III LO    2 : 1   (1:1)
      Bramki: J.Jankowski 1, J.Milkowski 1  *  W.Wojcial 1

  •   ZS Elektrycznych - IV LO   3 : 8   (2:3)
      Bramki: D.Piechaczek 1, M.Różański 1, K.Stańczyk 1  *  D.Leciejewski 3, O.Podolski 3, W.Kozyra 1, M.Kość 1

  •   I LO - VI LO   0 : 3   (0:1)
      Bramki: P.Wierzbicki 2, K.Podburaczyński 1

  •   III LO - IV LO   1 : 8   (0:3)
      Bramki: M.Gasek 1  *  S.Stachowiak 2, D.Leciejewski 1, M.Gwoździewski 3, F.Krawczyk 1, S.Śniercz 1

  •   ZS Elektrycznych - I LO   3 : 6
      Bramki: M.Różański 2, J.Borecki 1  *  J.Jankowski 1, K.Kaczuk-Kuziak 1, J.Milkowski 1, K.Szyszko 1, K.Wiarus 2

 
05.03.2018 r.
  •   I LO - III LO    1 : 1   (1:0)
      Bramki: D.Niczypor 1  *  M.Gasek 1

  •   ZS Elektrycznych - IV LO    1 : 5   (0:3)
      Bramki: M.Różąński 1  *  D.Leciejewski 2, M.Gwoździewski 3

  •   VI LO - III LO    6 : 0  
      Bramki: M.Klorek 1, A.Paradowski 2, M.Strózik 1, M.Wasiura 1, K.Mierzwa 1

  •   IV LO - I LO    3 : 3   (0:0)
      Bramki: M.Gwoździewski 2, F.Krawczyk 1  *  K.Kaczuk-Kuziak 1, K.Wiarus 2

  •   VI LO - ZS Elektrycznych    7 : 1   (4:1)
      Bramki: M.Klorek 1, A.Paradowski 2, M.Strózik 1, K.Mierzwa 3  *  J.Borecki 1

  •   III LO - IV LO    0 : 5   (0:2)
      Bramki: D.Leciejewski 2, M.Gwoździewski 1, O.Podolski 1, F.Krawczyk 1

  •   I LO - VI LO    2 : 1   (1:1)
      Bramki: J.Jankowski 1, K.Wiarus 1  *  K.Mierzwa 1

 
09.03.2018 r.
  •   VI LO - ZS Elektrycznych   4 : 3   (1:1)
      Bramki: I.Knapiński 1, A.Paradowski 3  *  M.Różąński 1, J.Borecki 1, F.Ejsmunt 1

  •   ZS Elektrycznych - I LO   1 : 2   (0:1)
      Bramki: J.Borecki 1  *  K.Kaczuk-Kuziak 1, W.Sawoch 1

  •   IV LO - VI LO   2 : 5   (0:1)
      Bramki: D.Leciejewski 1, S.Śniercz 1  *  A.Paradowski 2, K.Mierzwa 1, P.Wierzbicki 2

  •   III LO - ZS Elektrycznych   2 : 3   (1:0)
      Bramki: W.Kłos 1, W.Wojczal 1  *  K.Rydzaj 1, M.Różański 1, F.Ejsmunt 1

  •   IV LO - I LO   5 : 3   (2:1)
      Bramki: M.Gwoździewski 2, O.Podolski 2, F.Krawczyk 1  *  J.Jankowski 2, K.Kaczuk-Kuziak 1

  •   VI LO - III LO   0 : 1   (0:0)
      Bramki: W.Wojczal 1

 
 
Tabela:
    Msc Nazwa drużyny Pkt W BZ BS RB
    1 IV LO 8 19 6 1 1 41 18 23
    2 VI LO 8 15 5 0 3 28 14 14
    3 I LO 8 14 4 2 2 19 18 1
    4 III LO 8 7 2 1 5 7 25 -18
    5 ZS Elektrycznych 8 3 1 0 7 15 35 -20
 
Msc - Miejsce
M - Mecze
Pkt - Punkty
W - Wygrane
R - Remisy
P - Porażki
BZ - Bramki zdobyte
BS - Bramki stracone
RB - Różnica bramek